Section: A | Class Teacher : Mrs D.Sri Divya | Academic Coordinator : Mr B.Sobhan Babu w.e.f:31-07-2023 | ||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Mon | M-324 | PE-V | PE-V | BDA | ML | BDA LAB | ||||
Tue | M-324 | Minor Degree | PE-III | PE-III | BDA | ML | LIB | LIB | ||
PE-IV | PE-IV | |||||||||
Wed | M-324 | DSUP LAB | ML | BDA | ML | COUN | ||||
Thu | M-324 | PE-III | PE-III | PE-IV | PE-IV | PE-V | PE-V | Minor Degree | ||
PE-IV | Assoc. | |||||||||
Fri | M-324 | BDA | ML | BDA | COUN | BDA | ML | LIB | COUN | |
Sat | M-324 | BDA | PE-V | PE-V | ML | PE-III | GATE | |||
PE-III(RC) | PE-IV(RC) |
|
Class Teacher : Mrs.M.Divya Sumithra | Academic Coordinator : Mr B.Sobhan Babu w.e.f:31-07-2023 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Mon | M-325 | PE-V | PE-V | BDA | ML | BDA | ML | COUN | CLUB ACTIVITIES | ||||
Tue | M-325 | Minor Degree | PE-III | PE-III | ML | BDA | LIB | COUN | |||||
PE-IV | PE-IV | ||||||||||||
Wed | M-325 | ML | BDA | ML | LIB | BDA LAB | |||||||
Thu | M-325 | PE-III | PE-III | PE-IV | PE-IV | PE-V | PE-V | Minor Degree | |||||
PE-IV | Assoc. | ||||||||||||
Fri | M-325 | DSUP LAB | BDA | ML | BDA | COUN | |||||||
Sat | M-325 | BDA | PE-V | PE-V | ML | PE-III | GATE | ||||||
PE-III(RC) | PE-IV(RC) |
Section: C | Class Teacher : Mr M.Rama Koteswara Rao | Academic Coordinator : Mr B.Sobhan Babu w.e.f:31-07-2023 | ||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Mon | M-326 | PE-V | PE-V | BDA | ML | DSUP LAB(M-301) | ||||
Tue | M-326 | MINOR DEGREE | PE-III | PE-III | ML | BDA | ML | LIB | ||
PE-IV | PE-IV | |||||||||
Wed | M-326 | BDA | ML | BDA | LIB | BDA | ML | LIB | COUN | |
Thu | M-326 | PE-III | PE-III | PE-IV | PE-IV | PE-V | PE-V | MINOR DEGREE | ||
PE-IV | Assoc. | |||||||||
Fri | M-326 | ML | BDA | ML | COUN | BDA LAB(M-332) | ||||
Sat | M-326 | BDA | PE-V | PE-V | BDA | PE-III | GATE | |||
PE-III(RC) | PE-IV(RC) |
Section: A | Class Teacher :Mrs M.Swathi | Academic Coordinator :Dr P.S.S Sreedhar w.e.f: 22-01-2024 | ||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO |
9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Mon | M-324 | CN | CN LAB(M332) | PCD | CLT | CLUB ACTIVITIES | ||||
DWDM | CN | |||||||||
Tue | M-324 | PCD | CN | DWDM | PCD | DWDM | AI | LIB | ASSOCIATION ACTIVITIES |
|
Wed | M-324 | PE-II | DWDM | PCD | PE-II | LCB(T&P) | ||||
CN(RC) | DWDM(RC) | AI(RC) | LIB | |||||||
Thu | M-324 | OE-III | AI | HONOR/MINOR | CN | AI | COUN | HONOR/MINOR | ||
PE-II | LIB | |||||||||
Fri | M-324 | MEAN STACK TECHNOLOGIES(M-301) | OE-III | PE-II | HONOR/MINOR | |||||
LIB | ||||||||||
Sat | M-324 | AI | DWDM | CN | HONOR/MINOR | PE-II | GATE/HL | |||
LIB | PCD | AI |
|
Class Teacher : Mrs D.E.G.Shiney | Academic Coordinator :Dr P.S.S Sreedhar w.e.f : 22-01-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO |
9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Mon | M-325 | DWDM | AI | CN | COUN | PCD | CLT | CLUB ACTIVITIES | |||||
DWDM | CN | ||||||||||||
Tue | M-325 | MEAN STACK TECHNOLOGIES(M-301) | CN | PCD | AI | ASSOC. | |||||||
Wed | M-325 | PE-II | PCD | AI | PE-II | LCB(T&P) | |||||||
CN(RC) | DWDM(RC) | AI(RC) | LIB | ||||||||||
Thu | M-325 | OE-III | DWDM | HONOR/MINOR | CN LAB(M-332) | HONOR/MINOR | |||||||
PE-II | LIB | ||||||||||||
Fri | M-325 | CN | PCD | DWDM | LIB | OE-III | PE-II | HONOR/MINOR | |||||
LIB | |||||||||||||
Sat | M-325 | AI | DWDM | CN | HONOR/MINOR | PE-II | GATE/HL | ||||||
PCD | AI | LIB |
|
Class Teacher : Mrs Ch.Venkatewsara Rao | Academic Coordinator :Dr P.S.S Sreedhar w.e.f : 22-01-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO |
9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Mon | M-326 | MEAN STACK TECHNOLOGIES(M-301) | AI | CLT | CLUB ACTIVITIES | ||||||||
CN | DWDM | ||||||||||||
Tue | M-326 | DWDM | PCD | CN | LIB | CN LAB(M-332) | ASSOC. | ||||||
Wed | M-326 | PE-II | CN | AI | PE-II | LCB(T&P) | |||||||
CN(RC) | DWDM(RC) | AI(RC) | COUN | ||||||||||
Thu | M-326 | OE-III | PCD | HONOR/MINOR | PCD | DWDM | AI | HONOR/MINOR | |||||
PE-II | LIB | ||||||||||||
Fri | M-326 | DWDM | AI | CN | PCD | OE-III | PE-II | HONOR/MINOR | |||||
LIB | |||||||||||||
Sat | M-326 | AI | PCD | DWDM | HONOR/MINOR | PE-II | GATE/HL | ||||||
LIB | CN | COUN |
Section: A | Class Teacher :Mrs M.Divya Sumithra | Academic Coordinator :Mr B.Sobhan Babu 05-02-2024 | ||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO |
9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Mon | M-225 | PP | P&S | CO | HONOR/MINOR | OE-I | DBMS | HONOR/MINOR | ||
LIB | COUN | |||||||||
Tue | M-225 | P&S | CO | DBMS | HONOR/MINOR | DBMS LAB(M-301) | ||||
COUN | ||||||||||
Wed | M-225 | OE-I | DBMS | HONOR/MINOR | GATE/HL | SPORTS/GAMES | ||||
LIB | P&S | PP | ||||||||
Thu | M-225 | MAD LAB(M-332) | CO | CLT | PP | |||||
PP | DBMS | |||||||||
Fri | M-225 | PP LAB(M-332) | P&S | CO | PP | LIB | ||||
Sat | M-225 | PFC | DBMS | CO | P&S | |||||
DBMS(RC) | PP(RC) | P&S(RC) | CO(RC) |
|
Class Teacher : Mrs A.Koteswaramma | Academic Coordinator :Mr B.Sobhan Babu 05-02-2024 | ||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO |
9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-226 | CO | PP | DBMS | HONOR/MINOR | OE-I | P&S | HONOR/MINOR | ||||
LIB | COUN | |||||||||||
Tue | M-226 | PP | P&S | CO | HONOR/MINOR | PP LAB-M-323B | ||||||
COUN | ||||||||||||
Wed | M-226 | OE-I | P&S | HONOR/MINOR | GATE/HL | SPORTS/GAMES | ||||||
LIB | CO | DBMS | ||||||||||
Thu | M-226 | DBMS LAB-(M-301) | CO | CLT | LIB | |||||||
PP | DBMS | |||||||||||
Fri | M226 | DBMS | P&S | PP | P&S | MAD LAB(M-332) | ||||||
Sat | M-226 | PFC | PP | DBMS | CO | COUN | ||||||
P&S(RC) | DBMS(RC) | PP(RC) | CO(RC) |
|
Class Teacher : Mrs Ch Pooja Rani | Academic Coordinator :Mr B.Sobhan Babu 05-02-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO |
9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Mon | M-227 | CO | PP | P&S | HONOR/MINOR | OE-I | DBMS | HONOR/MINOR | |||||
LIB | LIB | ||||||||||||
Tue | M-227 | PP | P&S | DBMS | HONOR/MINOR | MAD LAB(M-332) | |||||||
COUN | |||||||||||||
Wed | M-227 | OE-I | P&S | HONOR/MINOR | GATE/HL | SPORTS/GAMES | |||||||
LIB | CO | PP | |||||||||||
Thu | M-227 | PFC | CO | CLT | LIB | ||||||||
P&S(RC) | PP(RC) | CO(RC) | DBMS(RC) | PP | DBMS | ||||||||
Fri | M-227 | DBMS | CO | PP | P&S | PP LAB(M-301) | |||||||
Sat | M-227 | DBMS LAB(M-332) | P&S | DBMS | CO | COUN | |||||||
Section: A | Class Teacher : Ms. T. Indira Deepika | Academic Coordinator : Sri Y. K. Viswanadham 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | P302 | DEVC | EEEW (M213 & M319) | P302 | DS | BEEE | DS | COUN | |||
Tue | P302 | EP | BEEE | AUDIT - II | N423 | EG (N423) | |||||
Wed | P302 | DEVC | DS | BEEE | EP | P302 | DEVC | EP LAB (P307) | |||
Thur | P302 | BEEE | ITW (M323B) | P302 | DS | DEVC | EP | LIB | |||
Fri | N423 | EG (N423) | P302 | EP | DS | BEEE | DEVC | ||||
Sat | P302 | DS | EP | DEVC | BEEE | M323B | DS - LAB (M323B) |
|
Class Teacher : Mr. M Rama Koteswara Rao | Academic Coordinator : Sri Y. K. Viswanadham 05-02-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
Mon | P303 | DEVC | DS | AUDIT - II | N423 | EG (N423) | |||||||
Tue | P303 | DS | EEEW (M213 & M319) | P303 | BEEE | DS | DEVC | COUN | |||||
Wed | P303 | DEVC | ITW (M323B) | P303 | BEEE | EP | BEEE | DS | |||||
Thur | N423 | EG (N423) | P303 | DEVC | BEEE | EP | DEVC | ||||||
Fri | P303 | BEEE | EP | DEVC | EP | P303 | DS | DS - LAB (M323B) | |||||
Sat | P303 | BEEE | EP | DS | LIB | P307 | EP LAB (P307) |
Section: C | Class Teacher :Mrs. D. Sri Divya | Academic Coordinator : Sri Y. K. Viswanadham 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | P304 | DS | BEEE | EP | BEEE | P304 | DEVC | ITW (M323B) | |||
Tue | P304 | BEEE | DS - LAB (M323B) | P304 | EP | DS | DEVC | LIB | |||
Wed | P304 | EP | DEVC | DS | BEEE | P304 | DEVC | EEEW (M213 & M319) | |||
Thur | P304 | DEVC | DS | AUDIT - II | N423 | EG (N423) | |||||
Fri | P304 | EP | EP LAB (P307) | P304 | DS | BEEE | DEVC | COUN | |||
Sat | N423 | EG (N423) | P304 | EP | DS | BEEE |
|
Class Teacher : Mr. P Sundar Singh | Academic Coordinator : Mr. Y. K. Viswanadham 05-02-2024 | ||||||||||||
|
ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
Mon | N423 | EG (N423) | P305 | DEVC | BEEE | DS | COUN | |||||||
Tue | P305 | EP | BEEE | DEVC | DS | P307 | BEEEE | EP LAB (P307) | ||||||
|
P305 | BEEE | DS | AUDIT - II | N423 | EG (N423) | ||||||||
Thur | P305 | DEVC | BEEE | DEVC | EP | P305 | DS | EEEW (M213 & M319) | ||||||
Fri | P305 | DEVC | DS - LAB (M323B) | P305 | EP | BEEE | EP | LIB | ||||||
Sat | P305 | DS | ITW (M323B) | P305 | DS | EP | DEVC |